BoulderCup #7 Ergebnisse – 2009
Hier ein paar Bilder zum BoulderCup #7…
Frauen
Rng
|
Starterin
|
Punkte (Finale)
|
1.
|
Winter, Jule
|
1051,58 – (52) |
2.
|
Böhm, Anna | 685,45 – (43) |
3.
|
Herrmann, Claudia | 422,99 – (14) |
4.
|
Schmitz, Martina | 371,30 |
5.
|
Günther, Anja | 334,42 |
6.
|
Fuchs, Alex | 319,86 |
7.
|
Jantzen, Nora | 312,92 |
8.
|
Warausova, Jana | 239,36 |
9.
|
Malter, Silvana | 188,58 |
10.
|
Camehl, Iris | 165,51 |
Männer
Rng
|
Starter
|
Punkte (Finale)
|
1.
|
Leistner, Robert
|
1537,64 – (36) |
2.
|
Jaenecke, Frank | 1466,54 – (17) |
3.
|
Wetzel, Joseph | 1364,54 – (13) |
4.
|
Suleiman, Amer | 1426,37 – (11) |
5.
|
Kistmacher, Conrad | 1360,39 |
6.
|
Großmann, Gereon | 1201,40 |
7.
|
Süß, David | 1188,94 |
8.
|
Göpel, Peter | 1152,61 |
9.
|
Vogel, Martin | 1147,02 |
10.
|
Marquaß, Bastian | 1081,14 |
11.
|
Uhlig, Dirk | 1012,52 |
12.
|
Beer, Alex | 921,34 |
13.
|
Kluge, Tino | 875,47 |
14.
|
Scheuring, Thomas | 845,94 |
15.
|
Gerono, Benjamin | 822,71 |
16.
|
Roth, Stephan | 756,57 |
17.
|
Neumann, Paul | 747,34 |
18.
|
Breuer, Thomas | 634,37 |
19.
|
Reuter, Martin | 632,52 |
20.
|
Heidecke, Thomas | 620,19 |
21.
|
Bauer, Kai | 615,16 |
22.
|
Dennerlein, Sebastian | 573,68 |
23.
|
Brummack, Birk | 561,73 |
24.
|
Rensch, Leo | 557,24 |
25.
|
Schwuntek, Georg | 542,66 |
26.
|
Etling, Tommy | 536,88 |
27.
|
Bernkopf, Oliver | 534,21 |
28.
|
Schmidt, Sebastian | 508,63 |
29.
|
Güntek, Christoph | 506,09 |
30.
|
Pfeiffer, Marko | 494,91 |
31.
|
Grimmer, Daniel | 475,73 |
32.
|
Pohl, Helge | 454,76 |
33.
|
Künanz, Johannes | 438,93 |
34.
|
Meyer, Andre | 424,15 |
35.
|
Brenner, Frank | 419,20 |
36.
|
Müller, Felix | 406,75 |
37.
|
Volland, Ben | 400,00 |
38.
|
Müller, Oliver | 396,00 |
39.
|
Zedler, Falk | 389,93 |
40.
|
Neitsch, Hartmut | 384,86 |
41.
|
Raschke, Felix | 377,02 |
42.
|
Kaufmann, Jan | 365,27 |
43.
|
Merz, Sebastian | 357,32 |
44.
|
Schäfer, Florian | 333,18 |
45.
|
Apitz, Hendrik | 332,00 |
46.
|
Küntzel, Steffen | 329,02 |
47.
|
Scharnowski, Sven | 278,94 |
48.
|
Vogt, Johannes | 272,40 |
49.
|
Schläger, Patrick | 266,93 |
50.
|
Steinhäuser, Richard | 263,91 |
51.
|
Kübel, Matthias | 250,26 |
52.
|
Schwanmann, Moritz | 249,98 |
53
|
Lorenz, Jürgen | 225,32 |
54.
|
Hoßfeld, Manuel | 205,53 |
55.
|
Müller, Matthias | 177,97 |
56.
|
Zukaner, Vladislav | 142,29 |
57.
|
Heinicke, Danny | 27,97 |
Jugend, weiblich
Rng
|
Starterin
|
Punkte (Finale)
|
1.
|
Fent, Michaela
|
830,07 |
2.
|
Rudolph, Bettina | 476,11 |
3.
|
Heberlein, Miriam | 69,65 |
Jugend, männlich
Rng
|
Starterin
|
Punkte (Finale)
|
1.
|
Herrmann, Max
|
1048,62 |
2.
|
Breier, Patrick | 854,58 |
3.
|
Schneider, Richard | 786,44 |
4.
|
Böttcher, Paul | 370,45 |
5.
|
Unger, Felix | 320,07 |
6.
|
Kentouche, Tarik | 307,25 |